Priprave na ustni del poklicne mature

    četrtek, 9. 6. 2016 petek, 10. 6. 2016
ura razred predm. izvajalec prostor predm. izvajalec prostor
1.  S-4a SLO S. Črep D-33 2. IE J. Prezelj D-27
2. S-4a SLO S. Črep D-33 2. IE J. Prezelj D-27
3. S-4a MAT B. Kampošek C-21 2. IE M. Rajh D-27
ANJ S. T. Ribič D-32
NEJ S. Brečko B-14
4. S-4a MAT B. Kampošek C-21 2. IE M. Rajh D-27
ANJ S. T. Ribič D-32
NEJ S. Brečko B-14
               
    četrtek, 9. 6. 2016 petek, 10. 6. 2016
ura razred predm. izvajalec prostor predm. izvajalec prostor
1.  S-4b 2. IE J. Prezelj D-27 MAT T. Igrišnik D-22
ANJ L. Bratina Pešec D-28
2. S-4b 2. IE J. Prezelj D-27 2. IE A. Glušič D-24
3.  S-4b 2. IE M. Rajh D-27 SLO D. Kunej D-21
4.  S-4b SLO D. Kunej D-21 MAT T. Igrišnik D-22
ANJ L. Bratina Pešec B-14
               
    četrtek, 9. 6. 2016 petek, 10. 6. 2016
ura razred predm. izvajalec prostor predm. izvajalec prostor
1.  M-4c 2. IE A. Glamnik D-22 2. IE M. Cizej D-24
2. M-4c SLO B. Renner D-34 2. IE M. Cizej D-24
3.  M-4c SLO B. Renner D-34 ANJ S. T. Ribič D-32
MAT M. Lesjak D-20
4.  M-4c 2. IE M. Veber C-03 ANJ S. T. Ribič D-32
MAT M. Lesjak D-20
               
    četrtek, 9. 6. 2016 petek, 10. 6. 2016
ura razred predm. izvajalec prostor predm. izvajalec prostor
1.  M-2f MAT B. Kampošek D-24 SLO B. Renner D-34
ANJ L. Bratina Pešec C-04
2. M-2f MAT B. Kampošek D-24 2. IE I. Lah C-21
ANJ L. Bratina Pešec C-04
3.  M-2f 2. IE M. Veber C-04 2. IE R. Ojsteršek C-21
4.  M-2f SLO B. Renner D-34 2. IE R. Ojsteršek C-21
               
    četrtek, 9. 6. 2016 petek, 10. 6. 2016
ura razred predm. izvajalec prostor predm. izvajalec prostor
1.  S-2g MAT B. Kampošek D-24 SLO D. Hundrić D-33
ANJ L. Bratina Pešec C-04
2. S-2g MAT B. Kampošek D-24 SLO D. Hundrić D-33
ANJ L. Bratina Pešec C-04
3.  S-2g 2. IE J. Prezelj D-33 2. IE A. Glušič D-33
4.  S-2g 2. IE M. Rajh D-33 2. IE A. Glušič D-33
    četrtek, 9. 6. 2016 petek, 10. 6. 2016
ura razred predm. izvajalec prostor predm. izvajalec prostor
1.  M-4d       2. IE N. Talan Fošnarič KB-02
2. M-4d 2. IE N. Talan Fošnarič KB-01 SLO M. Drev Uranjek KC-02
3.  M-4d MAT B. Mastnak KB-02 SLO M. Drev Uranjek KC-02
ANJ B. Škorc KC-02      
NEJ S. Brečko B-14      
4.  M-4d MAT B. Mastnak KB-02      
ANJ B. Škorc KC-02      
NEJ S. Brečko B-14      
               
               
               
    četrtek, 9. 6. 2016 petek, 10. 6. 2016
ura razred predm. izvajalec prostor predm. izvajalec prostor
1.  M-4e       SLO S. Slana KC-02
2. M-4e SLO S. Slana KC-02 2. IE N. Talan Fošnarič KB-01
3.  M-4e MAT S. Volčanjšek D-28 2. IE N. Talan Fošnarič KB-01
ANJ M. Marinšek KC-01 ANJ M. Marinšek KC-02
NEJ S. Brečko B-14      
4.  M-4e MAT S. Volčanjšek D-28      
ANJ M. Marinšek KC-01      
NEJ S. Brečko B-14      

 

Nazaj